PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
NARVAEZ PRADO Jhonatan Manuel |
ECU |
TEAM INEOS |
04:37:04 |
36,58 |
2 |
EENKHOORN Pascal |
NED |
JUMBO - VISMA |
00:00 |
|
3 |
GIRMAY HAILU Biniam |
ERI |
NIPPO DELKO PROVENCE |
00:00 |
|
4 |
MOSCA Jacopo |
ITA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:00 |
|
5 |
HAYTER Ethan |
GBR |
TEAM INEOS |
00:00 |
|
6 |
FELLINE Fabio |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:00 |
|
7 |
VERMEERSCH Gianni |
BEL |
ALPECIN - FENIX |
00:00 |
|
8 |
CONCI Nicola |
ITA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:00 |
|
9 |
VISCONTI Giovanni |
ITA |
VINI ZABU KTM |
00:00 |
|
10 |
COVI Alessandro |
ITA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
00:00 |
|
11 |
SCHELLING Ide |
NED |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
00:00 |
|
12 |
BAKELANTS Jan |
BEL |
CIRCUS - WANTY GOBERT |
00:00 |
|
13 |
BAGIOLI Andrea |
ITA |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
00:00 |
|
14 |
CAÑAVERAL VARGAS Johnatan |
COL |
GIOTTI VICTORIA |
00:00 |
|
15 |
ALMEIDA João |
POR |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
00:00 |
|
16 |
MENDOZA CARDONA Omar Alberto |
COL |
COLOMBIA TIERRA DE ATLETAS GW BICICLETAS |
00:00 |
|
17 |
KUDUS Merhawi |
ERI |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:00 |
|
18 |
ARCAS Jorge |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:00 |
|
19 |
GREGAARD WILSLY Jonas |
DEN |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:00 |
|
20 |
CABEDO CARDA Oscar |
ESP |
BURGOS - BH |
00:00 |
|
21 |
MANNION Gavin |
USA |
RALLY CYCLING |
00:00 |
|
22 |
INKELAAR Kevin |
NED |
BAHRAIN - MCLAREN |
00:00 |
|
23 |
RAVANELLI Simone |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
00:00 |
|
24 |
AMEZQUETA MORENO Julen |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
00:00 |
|
25 |
VANSEVENANT Mauri |
BEL |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
00:00 |
|
26 |
FINETTO Mauro |
ITA |
NIPPO DELKO PROVENCE |
00:00 |
|
27 |
RAVASI Edward |
ITA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
00:00 |
|
28 |
ULISSI Diego |
ITA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
00:00 |
|
29 |
RUBIO REYES Einer Augusto |
COL |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:00 |
|
30 |
MÄDER Gino |
SUI |
NTT PRO CYCLING |
00:00 |
|
31 |
DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd |
USA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
00:00 |
|
32 |
O'CONNOR Ben |
AUS |
NTT PRO CYCLING |
00:00 |
|
33 |
SOSA CUERVO Ivan Ramiro |
COL |
TEAM INEOS |
00:00 |
|
34 |
WACKERMANN Luca |
ITA |
VINI ZABU KTM |
00:21 |
|
35 |
CONTI Valerio |
ITA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
00:24 |
|
36 |
BAIS Mattia |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
00:00 |
|
37 |
CEPEDA Jefferson |
ECU |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
00:00 |
|
38 |
KNOX James |
GBR |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
01:07 |
|
39 |
DIAZ GALLEGO Jose Manuel |
ESP |
NIPPO DELKO PROVENCE |
01:07 |
|
40 |
NEKRASOV Denis |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
00:00 |
|
41 |
CHIRICO Luca |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
00:00 |
|
42 |
CEPEDA Jefferson |
ECU |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
06:32 |
|
43 |
SERRY Pieter |
BEL |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
09:51 |
|
44 |
OSORIO ARBOLEDA Juan Felipe |
COL |
BURGOS - BH |
11:54 |
|
45 |
RUBIO HERNANDEZ Diego |
ESP |
BURGOS - BH |
11:54 |
|
46 |
PRONSKIY Vadim |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
11:54 |
|
47 |
ATAPUMA HURTADO Jhon Darwin |
COL |
COLOMBIA TIERRA DE ATLETAS GW BICICLETAS |
11:54 |
|
48 |
HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis |
COL |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
11:54 |
|
49 |
PARISINI Nicolo' |
ITA |
BELTRAMI TSA MARCHIOL |
13:43 |
|
50 |
GAROSIO Andrea |
ITA |
VINI ZABU KTM |
13:43 |
|
51 |
FORTUNATO Lorenzo |
ITA |
VINI ZABU KTM |
13:43 |
|
52 |
COVILI Luca |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' |
13:43 |
|
53 |
ABDERRAHIM Zahiri |
MAR |
GENERAL STORE - ESSEGIBI - F.LLI CURIA |
13:43 |
|
54 |
FISHER-BLACK Finn |
NZL |
JUMBO - VISMA DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
13:43 |
|
55 |
DAVIES Scott |
GBR |
BAHRAIN - MCLAREN |
13:43 |
|
56 |
IRISARRI RICON Jon |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
13:43 |
|
57 |
RIES Michel |
LUX |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
13:43 |
|
58 |
SWIFT Ben |
GBR |
TEAM INEOS |
13:43 |
|
59 |
STALNOV Nikita |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
13:43 |
|
60 |
RIVERA VARGAS Brandon Smith |
COL |
TEAM INEOS |
13:43 |
|
61 |
BUITRAGO SANCHEZ Santiago |
COL |
BAHRAIN - MCLAREN |
13:43 |
|
62 |
PASQUALON Andrea |
ITA |
CIRCUS - WANTY GOBERT |
15:51 |
|
63 |
EIKING Odd Christian |
NOR |
CIRCUS - WANTY GOBERT |
15:51 |
|
64 |
LIETAER Eliot |
BEL |
BINGOAL WB |
15:51 |
|
65 |
NOVAK Domen |
SLO |
BAHRAIN - MCLAREN |
15:51 |
|
66 |
PETILLI Simone |
ITA |
CIRCUS - WANTY GOBERT |
15:51 |
|
67 |
DE BOD Stefan |
RSA |
NTT PRO CYCLING |
15:51 |
|
68 |
RIKUNOV Petr |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
15:51 |
|
69 |
SOBRERO Matteo |
ITA |
NTT PRO CYCLING |
15:51 |
|
70 |
HONORÉ Mikkel Frølich |
DEN |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
17:05 |
|
71 |
FLOREZ LOPEZ Miguel Eduardo |
COL |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
17:05 |
|
72 |
CHERNETSKII Sergei |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
17:05 |
|
73 |
ROELANDTS Jurgen |
BEL |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
17:05 |
|
74 |
CAIATI Aldo |
ITA |
TEAM COLPACK BALLAN |
17:05 |
|
75 |
STRAKHOV Dmitrii |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
17:05 |
|
76 |
CORTESE Jacopo |
ITA |
SANGEMINI TREVIGIANI MG.K VIS |
17:05 |
|
77 |
VANENDERT Jelle |
BEL |
BINGOAL WB |
17:05 |
|
78 |
BROWN Nathan |
USA |
RALLY CYCLING |
17:05 |
|
79 |
THWAITES Scott |
GBR |
ALPECIN - FENIX |
17:05 |
|
80 |
BENEDETTI Cesare |
ITA |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
17:05 |
|
81 |
KAMP Alexander |
DEN |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
17:05 |
|
82 |
PLUIMERS Rick |
NED |
JUMBO - VISMA DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
20:19 |
|
83 |
BALLERSTEDT Maurice |
GER |
JUMBO - VISMA DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
20:19 |
|
84 |
BURCHIO Federico |
ITA |
WORK SERVICE - DINATEK - VEGA |
20:19 |
|
85 |
VAN DER HOORN Taco |
NED |
JUMBO - VISMA |
20:19 |
|
86 |
DI SANTE Antonio |
ITA |
SANGEMINI TREVIGIANI MG.K VIS |
20:19 |
|
87 |
COLOMBO Raul |
ITA |
WORK SERVICE - DINATEK - VEGA |
20:19 |
|
88 |
TOTÒ Paolo |
ITA |
WORK SERVICE - DINATEK - VEGA |
20:19 |
|
89 |
GAMPER Patrick |
AUT |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
20:19 |
|
90 |
VERGAERDE Otto |
BEL |
ALPECIN - FENIX |
20:19 |
|
91 |
ZANA Filippo |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' |
20:19 |
|
92 |
ALBANESE Vincenzo |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' |
20:19 |
|
93 |
DI FELICE Francesco |
ITA |
SANGEMINI TREVIGIANI MG.K VIS |
20:19 |
|
94 |
CONTRERAS PINZON Rodrigo |
COL |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
20:19 |
|
95 |
RADICE Raffaele |
ITA |
SANGEMINI TREVIGIANI MG.K VIS |
20:19 |
|
96 |
ZURLO Federico |
ITA |
GIOTTI VICTORIA |
24:12 |
|
97 |
SPREAFICO Matteo |
ITA |
VINI ZABU KTM |
24:12 |
|
98 |
MOLENAAR Alex |
NED |
BURGOS - BH |
24:12 |
|
99 |
CHERKASOV Nikolai |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
24:12 |
|
100 |
BROGI Adriano |
ITA |
GIOTTI VICTORIA |
24:12 |
|
101 |
CRETTI Luca |
ITA |
BELTRAMI TSA MARCHIOL |
24:12 |
|
102 |
KUZNETSOV Viacheslav |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
24:12 |
|
103 |
MARENGO Umberto |
ITA |
VINI ZABU KTM |
24:12 |
|
104 |
RICHARDSON Alexandar |
GBR |
ALPECIN - FENIX |
24:12 |
|
105 |
CARR Simon |
GBR |
NIPPO DELKO PROVENCE |
24:12 |
|
106 |
JACOBS Johan |
SUI |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
24:12 |
|
107 |
ELOSEGUI MOMEÑE Iñigo |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
24:12 |
|
108 |
AGUIRRE CAIPA Hernan Ricardo |
COL |
COLOMBIA TIERRA DE ATLETAS GW BICICLETAS |
24:12 |
|
109 |
WRIGHT Fred |
GBR |
BAHRAIN - MCLAREN |
24:12 |
|
110 |
MORA VEDRI Sebastian |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
24:12 |
|
111 |
FEDELI Alessandro |
ITA |
NIPPO DELKO PROVENCE |
24:12 |
|
112 |
DOULL Owain |
GBR |
TEAM INEOS |
24:12 |
|
113 |
CRESCIOLI Giosue' |
ITA |
BELTRAMI TSA MARCHIOL |
24:12 |
|
114 |
QUARTERMAN Charles |
GBR |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
24:12 |
|
115 |
SOTO MARTINEZ Nelson |
COL |
COLOMBIA TIERRA DE ATLETAS GW BICICLETAS |
24:12 |
|
116 |
FIORELLI Filippo |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' |
24:12 |
|
117 |
MALUCELLI Matteo |
ITA |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
24:12 |
|
118 |
SMARZARO Daniel |
ITA |
GENERAL STORE - ESSEGIBI - F.LLI CURIA |
24:12 |
|
119 |
GONZALEZ LOPEZ David |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
24:12 |
|
120 |
TAMINIAUX Lionel |
BEL |
BINGOAL WB |
24:12 |
|
121 |
KOOIJ Olav |
NED |
JUMBO - VISMA DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
24:12 |
|
122 |
ONESTI Emanuele |
ITA |
GIOTTI VICTORIA |
24:12 |
|
123 |
BURGHARDT Marcus |
GER |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
24:12 |
|
124 |
SALVIETTI Niccolo' |
ITA |
SANGEMINI TREVIGIANI MG.K VIS |
24:12 |
|
125 |
DRUCKER Jean-Pierre |
LUX |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
24:12 |
|
126 |
BAUHAUS Phil |
GER |
BAHRAIN - MCLAREN |
24:12 |
|
127 |
EZQUERRA MUELA Jesus |
ESP |
BURGOS - BH |
24:12 |
|
128 |
MASOTTO Giulio |
ITA |
TEAM COLPACK BALLAN |
24:12 |
|
129 |
ZANDRI Francesco |
ITA |
WORK SERVICE - DINATEK - VEGA |
24:12 |
|
130 |
JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt |
RSA |
NTT PRO CYCLING |
24:12 |
|
131 |
SERRANO RODRIGUEZ Gonzalo |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
24:12 |
|
132 |
ZUKOWSKY Nickolas |
CAN |
RALLY CYCLING |
24:12 |
|
133 |
REIJNEN Kiel |
USA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
24:12 |
|
134 |
TILLER Rasmus |
NOR |
NTT PRO CYCLING |
24:12 |
|
135 |
RIESEBEEK Oscar |
NED |
ALPECIN - FENIX |
24:12 |
|
136 |
FERNANDEZ CRUZ Delio |
ESP |
NIPPO DELKO PROVENCE |
24:12 |
|
137 |
LIVYNS Arjen |
BEL |
BINGOAL WB |
24:12 |
|
138 |
VAN POPPEL Boy |
NED |
CIRCUS - WANTY GOBERT |
24:12 |
|
139 |
RIGATTI Tommaso |
ITA |
TEAM COLPACK BALLAN |
24:12 |
|
140 |
RESTREPO VALENCIA Jhonatan |
COL |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
24:12 |
|
DNF |
PERSICO Davide |
ITA |
TEAM COLPACK BALLAN |
|
|
DNF |
MINALI Michael |
ITA |
TEAM COLPACK BALLAN |
|
|
DNF |
WALSLEBEN Philipp |
GER |
ALPECIN - FENIX |
|
|
DNF |
TASCA Flavio |
ITA |
GENERAL STORE - ESSEGIBI - F.LLI CURIA |
|
|
DNF |
DAL-CIN Matteo |
CAN |
RALLY CYCLING |
|
|
DNF |
MONACO Alessandro |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' |
|
|
DNF |
SAGAN Juraj |
SVK |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
|
|
DNF |
POZZA Ettore |
ITA |
GENERAL STORE - ESSEGIBI - F.LLI CURIA |
|
|
DNF |
CASAROTTO Davide |
ITA |
GENERAL STORE - ESSEGIBI - F.LLI CURIA |
|
|
DNF |
ROTONDI Matteo |
ITA |
WORK SERVICE - DINATEK - VEGA |
|
|
DNF |
PUCCIONI Dario |
ITA |
WORK SERVICE - DINATEK - VEGA |
|
|
DNF |
ŠTOČEK Matúš |
SVK |
BELTRAMI TSA MARCHIOL |
|
|
DNF |
PESENTI Thomas |
ITA |
BELTRAMI TSA MARCHIOL |
|
|
DNF |
FERRI Gregorio |
ITA |
BELTRAMI TSA MARCHIOL |
|
|
DNF |
MUÑOZ PEREZ William David |
COL |
COLOMBIA TIERRA DE ATLETAS GW BICICLETAS |
|
|
DNS |
LUCCA Riccardo |
ITA |
GENERAL STORE - ESSEGIBI - F.LLI CURIA |
|
|
DNS |
ISTA Kevyn |
BEL |
BINGOAL WB |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtergebnis nach der 3. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
BAGIOLI Andrea |
ITA |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK STEP |
11:21:50 |
|
2 |
NARVÁEZ Jhonatan |
ECU |
INEOS GRENADIERS |
00:03 |
|
3 |
ALMEIDA João |
POR |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK STEP |
00:16 |
|
4 |
CONCI Nicola |
ITA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:29 |
|
5 |
ULISSI Diego |
ITA |
UAE-TEAM EMIRATES |
00:30 |
|
6 |
SOSA Iván Ramiro |
COL |
INEOS GRENADIERS |
00:34 |
|
7 |
MOSCA Jacopo |
ITA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:41 |
|
8 |
KUDUS Merhawi |
ERI |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:42 |
|
9 |
FINETTO Mauro |
ITA |
NIPPO DELKO ONE PROVENCE |
00:46 |
|
10 |
EENKHOORN Pascal |
NED |
JUMBO-VISMA DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
00:49 |
|
11 |
SCHELLING Ide |
NED |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
00:52 |
|
12 |
MANNION Gavin |
USA |
RALLY CYCLING |
00:52 |
|
13 |
GREGAARD Jonas |
DEN |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:53 |
|
14 |
RUBIO Einer Augusto |
COL |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:59 |
|
15 |
GHIRMAY HAILU Biniam |
ERI |
NIPPO DELKO ONE PROVENCE |
01:04 |
|
16 |
INKELAAR Kevin |
NED |
BAHRAIN - MCLAREN |
01:06 |
|
17 |
RAVANELLI Simone |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
01:10 |
|
18 |
CHIRICO Luca |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
01:12 |
|
19 |
BAIS Mattia |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
01:21 |
|
20 |
VISCONTI Giovanni |
ITA |
VINI ZABÙ - KTM |
01:23 |
|
21 |
BAKELANTS Jan |
BEL |
CIRCUS - WANTY GOBERT |
01:24 |
|
22 |
CEPEDA Jefferson Alveiro |
ECU |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
01:30 |
|
23 |
CABEDO Óscar |
ESP |
BURGOS-BH |
01:30 |
|
24 |
KNOX James |
GBR |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK STEP |
01:37 |
|
25 |
AMEZQUETA Julen |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
01:48 |
|
26 |
MENDOZA Omar Alberto |
COL |
COLOMBIA TIERRA DE ATLETAS - GW BICICLETAS |
02:15 |
|
27 |
HAYTER Ethan |
GBR |
INEOS GRENADIERS |
02:20 |
|
28 |
ARCAS Jorge |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
02:34 |
|
29 |
WACKERMANN Luca |
ITA |
VINI ZABÙ - KTM |
03:36 |
|
30 |
CAÑAVERAL Johnatan |
COL |
GIOTTI VICTORIA |
03:49 |
|
31 |
NEKRASOV Denis |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
04:24 |
|
32 |
COVI Alessandro |
ITA |
UAE-TEAM EMIRATES |
04:32 |
|
33 |
DOMBROWSKI Joe |
USA |
UAE-TEAM EMIRATES |
04:35 |
|
34 |
VERMEERSCH Gianni |
BEL |
ALPECIN-FENIX |
05:04 |
|
35 |
MÄDER Gino |
SUI |
NTT PRO CYCLING |
05:32 |
|
36 |
FELLINE Fabio |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
05:36 |
|
37 |
O'CONNOR Ben |
AUS |
NTT PRO CYCLING |
05:38 |
|
38 |
CONTI Valerio |
ITA |
UAE-TEAM EMIRATES |
06:01 |
|
39 |
CEPEDA Jefferson Alexander |
ECU |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
09:02 |
|
40 |
DÍAZ José Manuel |
ESP |
NIPPO DELKO ONE PROVENCE |
09:47 |
|
41 |
RAVASI Edward |
ITA |
UAE-TEAM EMIRATES |
10:51 |
|
42 |
OSORIO Juan Felipe |
COL |
BURGOS-BH |
13:39 |
|
43 |
VANSEVENANT Mauri |
BEL |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK STEP |
14:22 |
|
44 |
STALNOV Nikita |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
15:11 |
|
45 |
HENAO Sergio |
COL |
UAE-TEAM EMIRATES |
15:56 |
|
46 |
RIVERA Brandon Smith |
COL |
INEOS GRENADIERS |
16:07 |
|
47 |
FISHER-BLACK Finn |
NZL |
JUMBO-VISMA DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
16:16 |
|
48 |
RUBIO Diego |
ESP |
BURGOS-BH |
16:23 |
|
49 |
FORTUNATO Lorenzo |
ITA |
VINI ZABÙ - KTM |
16:30 |
|
50 |
PARISINI Nicolò |
ITA |
BELTRAMI TSA MARCHIOL |
16:44 |
|
51 |
ATAPUMA Darwin |
COL |
COLOMBIA TIERRA DE ATLETAS - GW BICICLETAS |
17:05 |
|
52 |
BUITRAGO Santiago |
COL |
BAHRAIN - MCLAREN |
17:40 |
|
53 |
RIKUNOV Petr |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
17:45 |
|
54 |
DE BOD Stefan |
RSA |
NTT PRO CYCLING |
18:01 |
|
55 |
SWIFT Ben |
GBR |
INEOS GRENADIERS |
18:08 |
|
56 |
BROWN Nathan |
USA |
RALLY CYCLING |
19:02 |
|
57 |
PETILLI Simone |
ITA |
CIRCUS - WANTY GOBERT |
19:12 |
|
58 |
DAVIES Scott |
GBR |
BAHRAIN - MCLAREN |
19:50 |
|
59 |
BENEDETTI Cesare |
ITA |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
19:55 |
|
60 |
VANENDERT Jelle |
BEL |
BINGOAL - WALLONIE BRUXELLES |
20:05 |
|
61 |
ROELANDTS Jürgen |
BEL |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
20:14 |
|
62 |
HONORÉ Mikkel Frølich |
DEN |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK STEP |
20:31 |
|
63 |
EIKING Odd Christian |
NOR |
CIRCUS - WANTY GOBERT |
20:49 |
|
64 |
CONTRERAS Rodrigo |
COL |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
21:24 |
|
65 |
FLÓREZ Miguel Eduardo |
COL |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
21:31 |
|
66 |
GAROSIO Andrea |
ITA |
VINI ZABÙ - KTM |
21:45 |
|
67 |
ZAHIRI Abderrahim |
MAR |
GENERAL STORE ESSEGIBI F.LLI CURIA |
21:51 |
|
68 |
THWAITES Scott |
GBR |
ALPECIN-FENIX |
22:33 |
|
69 |
PRONSKIY Vadim |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
22:44 |
|
70 |
CHERNETSKI Sergei |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
23:09 |
|
71 |
PLUIMERS Rick |
NED |
JUMBO-VISMA DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
24:51 |
|
72 |
PASQUALON Andrea |
ITA |
CIRCUS - WANTY GOBERT |
24:59 |
|
73 |
SERRANO Gonzalo |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
25:23 |
|
74 |
LIVYNS Arjen |
BEL |
BINGOAL - WALLONIE BRUXELLES |
26:35 |
|
75 |
SERRY Pieter |
BEL |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK STEP |
26:45 |
|
76 |
LIETAER Eliot |
BEL |
BINGOAL - WALLONIE BRUXELLES |
27:29 |
|
77 |
NOVAK Domen |
SLO |
BAHRAIN - MCLAREN |
28:36 |
|
78 |
CAIATI Aldo |
ITA |
TEAM COLPACK BALLAN |
28:50 |
|
79 |
SMARZARO Daniel |
ITA |
GENERAL STORE ESSEGIBI F.LLI CURIA |
29:07 |
|
80 |
DOULL Owain |
GBR |
INEOS GRENADIERS |
29:20 |
|
81 |
CHERKASOV Nikolay |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
29:24 |
|
82 |
DI FELICE Francesco |
ITA |
SANGEMINI TREVIGIANI MG.K VIS |
29:52 |
|
83 |
TOTÒ Paolo |
ITA |
WORK SERVICE DYNATEK VEGA |
30:12 |
|
84 |
BURCHIO Federico |
ITA |
WORK SERVICE DYNATEK VEGA |
30:14 |
|
85 |
COVILI Luca |
ITA |
BARDIANI-CSF-FAIZANÈ |
30:24 |
|
86 |
ELOSEGUI Iñigo |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
31:00 |
|
87 |
RIESEBEEK Oscar |
NED |
ALPECIN-FENIX |
31:12 |
|
88 |
VERGAERDE Otto |
BEL |
ALPECIN-FENIX |
31:14 |
|
89 |
IRISARRI Jon |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
31:21 |
|
90 |
COLOMBO Raul |
ITA |
WORK SERVICE DYNATEK VEGA |
31:37 |
|
91 |
ZANA Filippo |
ITA |
BARDIANI-CSF-FAIZANÈ |
32:27 |
|
92 |
VAN DER HOORN Taco |
NED |
JUMBO-VISMA DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
32:59 |
|
93 |
SOTO Nelson Andrés |
COL |
COLOMBIA TIERRA DE ATLETAS - GW BICICLETAS |
33:02 |
|
94 |
ALBANESE Vincenzo |
ITA |
BARDIANI-CSF-FAIZANÈ |
33:08 |
|
95 |
KAMP Alexander |
DEN |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
34:16 |
|
96 |
SOBRERO Matteo |
ITA |
NTT PRO CYCLING |
34:32 |
|
97 |
CORTESE Jacopo |
ITA |
SANGEMINI TREVIGIANI MG.K VIS |
35:09 |
|
98 |
RESTREPO Jhonatan |
COL |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
35:19 |
|
99 |
MOLENAAR Alex |
NED |
BURGOS-BH |
35:37 |
|
100 |
TILLER Rasmus |
NOR |
NTT PRO CYCLING |
35:38 |
|
101 |
MORA Sebastián |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
35:42 |
|
102 |
FEDELI Alessandro |
ITA |
NIPPO DELKO ONE PROVENCE |
35:54 |
|
103 |
RIGATTI Tommaso |
ITA |
TEAM COLPACK BALLAN |
35:57 |
|
104 |
AGUIRRE Hernán Ricardo |
COL |
COLOMBIA TIERRA DE ATLETAS - GW BICICLETAS |
36:07 |
|
105 |
ZUKOWSKY Nickolas |
CAN |
RALLY CYCLING |
36:17 |
|
106 |
SPREAFICO Matteo |
ITA |
VINI ZABÙ - KTM |
36:21 |
|
107 |
EZQUERRA Jesús |
ESP |
BURGOS-BH |
36:22 |
|
108 |
DI SANTE Antonio |
ITA |
SANGEMINI TREVIGIANI MG.K VIS |
36:23 |
|
109 |
GAMPER Patrick |
AUT |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
37:24 |
|
110 |
TAMINIAUX Lionel |
BEL |
BINGOAL - WALLONIE BRUXELLES |
37:28 |
|
111 |
BALLERSTEDT Maurice |
GER |
JUMBO-VISMA DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
37:31 |
|
112 |
STRAKHOV Dmitry |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
37:31 |
|
113 |
RIES Michel |
LUX |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
38:21 |
|
114 |
RICHARDSON Alexander |
GBR |
ALPECIN-FENIX |
39:34 |
|
115 |
FERNÁNDEZ Delio |
ESP |
NIPPO DELKO ONE PROVENCE |
41:11 |
|
116 |
KOOIJ Olav |
NED |
JUMBO-VISMA DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
41:17 |
|
117 |
DRUCKER Jempy |
LUX |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
41:17 |
|
118 |
JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt |
RSA |
NTT PRO CYCLING |
41:20 |
|
119 |
WRIGHT Alfred |
GBR |
BAHRAIN - MCLAREN |
41:25 |
|
120 |
QUARTERMAN Charlie |
GBR |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
41:28 |
|
121 |
BAUHAUS Phil |
GER |
BAHRAIN - MCLAREN |
41:31 |
|
122 |
CARR Simon |
GBR |
NIPPO DELKO ONE PROVENCE |
41:36 |
|
123 |
VAN POPPEL Boy |
NED |
CIRCUS - WANTY GOBERT |
41:51 |
|
124 |
MARENGO Umberto |
ITA |
VINI ZABÙ - KTM |
41:58 |
|
125 |
KUZNETSOV Viacheslav |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
42:08 |
|
126 |
CRETTI Luca |
ITA |
BELTRAMI TSA MARCHIOL |
42:08 |
|
127 |
SALVIETTI Niccolò |
ITA |
SANGEMINI TREVIGIANI MG.K VIS |
42:11 |
|
128 |
MASOTTO Giulio |
ITA |
TEAM COLPACK BALLAN |
42:19 |
|
129 |
JACOBS Johan |
SUI |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
42:23 |
|
130 |
BURGHARDT Marcus |
GER |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
42:24 |
|
131 |
REIJNEN Kiel |
USA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
42:28 |
|
132 |
MALUCELLI Matteo |
ITA |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
43:15 |
|
133 |
GONZÁLEZ David |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
43:15 |
|
134 |
CRESCIOLI Giosuè |
ITA |
BELTRAMI TSA MARCHIOL |
43:34 |
|
135 |
RADICE Raffaele |
ITA |
SANGEMINI TREVIGIANI MG.K VIS |
43:36 |
|
136 |
FIORELLI Filippo |
ITA |
BARDIANI-CSF-FAIZANÈ |
43:43 |
|
137 |
ZANDRI Francesco |
ITA |
WORK SERVICE DYNATEK VEGA |
43:56 |
|
138 |
ONESTI Emanuele |
ITA |
GIOTTI VICTORIA |
44:17 |
|
139 |
ZURLO Federico |
ITA |
GIOTTI VICTORIA |
44:17 |
|
140 |
BROGI Adriano |
ITA |
GIOTTI VICTORIA |
45:05 |
|